Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dudinka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dudinka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dudinka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0072,490
BustAfghanistan 4,4272,751
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1942,606
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7122,307
FarahAfghanistan 4,3822,723
GardizAfghanistan 4,1152,557
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1382,571
HeratAfghanistan 4,1812,598
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9492,454
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0072,490
KabulAfghanistan 4,0132,494
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4042,737
KhostAfghanistan 4,1342,569
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7872,353
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9432,450
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8132,369
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9332,444
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0772,534
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8442,389
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2822,661
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5372,820
ShkoderAlbania 4,7842,973
TiranaAlbania 4,8493,013
VloreAlbania 4,9463,074
AdrarAlgeria 6,9804,337
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,9573,702
AlgiersAlgeria 5,9523,699
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7633,581
BatnaAlgeria 5,9303,685
BecharAlgeria 6,6914,158
BejaiaAlgeria 5,8823,655
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8274,242
BiskraAlgeria 6,0483,758
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6894,157
ChlefAlgeria 6,0763,776
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8653,645
DjanetAlgeria 6,9734,333
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1563,826
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5884,094
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,1383,814
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3663,956
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3483,945
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5794,089
In SalahAlgeria 6,9424,314
MilianaAlgeria 6,0333,749
OranAlgeria 6,2093,859
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2614,512
SkikdaAlgeria 5,7943,600
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2814,525
TebessaAlgeria 5,8933,662
TimimounAlgeria 6,8224,239
TindoufAlgeria 7,3074,541
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2093,858
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,0107,463
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4374,000
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,4443,383
HuamboAngola 10,5976,585
LuandaAngola 10,2756,385
LuenaAngola 10,3426,427
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9796,823
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,31811,383
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,26011,347
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,27811,358
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,60310,939
ByrdAntarctica 18,64211,584
DavisAntarctica 15,3559,542
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,26811,352
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,18410,678
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,5799,681
AzulArgentina 15,8509,849
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,12510,020
BarilocheArgentina 16,60910,321
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,5839,683
CeresArgentina 15,1799,432
ChamicalArgentina 15,3379,531
ChepesArgentina 15,4499,600
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,01010,570
ConcordiaArgentina 15,2229,459
CórdobaArgentina 15,3909,563
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,3989,568
CorrientesArgentina 14,8339,217
EsquelArgentina 16,79910,439
EzeizaArgentina 15,6099,699
FormosaArgentina 14,6859,125
General PicoArgentina 15,8479,847
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4199,582
JuninArgentina 15,6489,724
La PlataArgentina 15,6069,698
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,4278,965
La RiojaArgentina 15,2449,473
LaboulayeArgentina 15,6709,737
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,60410,940
Las LomitasArgentina 14,5879,064
Malarg EArgentina 15,9669,921
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,56310,292
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,9079,885
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,4859,622
MendozaArgentina 15,6679,736
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,6609,732
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,1029,384
NeuquenArgentina 16,30310,131
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,7429,783
OranArgentina 14,5129,018
ParanaArgentina 15,3429,534
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,0269,337
PehuajoArgentina 15,8159,827
PergaminoArgentina 15,5699,674
PigeArgentina 16,0119,950
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,4199,582
PosadasArgentina 14,7459,163
PresidenciaArgentina 14,8109,203
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,6839,745
Punta IndioArgentina 15,6309,712
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,3079,512
ReconquistaArgentina 15,0449,348
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,5839,684
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,66010,974
RivadaviaArgentina 14,5889,065
RosarioArgentina 15,4719,614
SaltaArgentina 14,7239,149
San AntonioArgentina 16,42110,204
San LuisArgentina 15,6519,726
San RafaelArgentina 15,8419,844
Santa RosaArgentina 15,9529,913
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,0109,327
SarmientoArgentina 17,03110,583
TrelewArgentina 16,67910,365
TucumanArgentina 14,9319,278
UshuaiaArgentina 17,95011,154
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,4809,620
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,2249,461
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,6789,742
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,0452,514
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,2456,987
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3557,677
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8967,392
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,0386,859
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9866,827
AmberleyAustralia 12,0167,467
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,0517,489
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0057,460
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1226,290
CairnsAustralia 10,6546,620
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7057,895
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7156,659
CedunaAustralia 11,9267,411
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6797,257
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,8926,769
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2007,581
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,2626,377
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3107,649
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6837,260
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2166,349
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7356,050
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0995,654
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3627,682
East SaleAustralia 12,9358,038
Esperance (po)Australia 11,8417,358
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8417,358
EssendonAustralia 12,8287,971
ForrestAustralia 11,6517,240
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9638,055
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1626,936
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,0296,854
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2796,387
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4378,350
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4388,350
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,0266,852
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5027,147
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2958,261
LavertonAustralia 12,8377,977
LearmonthAustralia 10,4326,483
LongreachAustralia 11,3027,023
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3017,023
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6417,855
Low HeadAustralia 13,2308,221
Mackay MoAustralia 11,2166,970
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9619,297
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4216,475
MeekatharraAustralia 10,9906,830
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8197,966
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8387,978
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,3797,692
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7127,900
Mount IsaAustralia 10,8636,751
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7027,893
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,5896,580
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7097,898
NuriootpaAustralia 12,3177,654
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3866,454
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4757,131
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5257,162
Port HedlandAustralia 10,3116,407
RichmondAustralia 12,5767,815
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4957,143
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6257,845
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6177,840
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6016,588
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,6006,587
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,8726,135
TibooburraAustralia 11,8697,375
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9386,797
WaggaAustralia 12,6357,852
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1115,661
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5267,784
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,7326,669
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0246,850
WoomeraAustralia 11,9047,397
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9896,208
GrazAustria 4,4712,778
InnsbruckAustria 4,6042,861
KlagenfurtAustria 4,5472,826
LinzAustria 4,4022,735
SalzburgAustria 4,4892,789
ViennaAustria 4,3162,682
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,5432,823
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,9952,483
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0862,539
GancaAzerbaijan 3,9362,446
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,8942,420
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,9302,442
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,8822,412
LerwickUk 3,8842,413
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8562,396
QubaAzerbaijan 3,7962,359
SakiAzerbaijan 3,8552,396
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9662,464
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,8682,403
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,7792,348
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,9952,483
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0592,522
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,9172,434
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,8262,377
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9094,293
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8934,283
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8894,281
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,4305,860
MuharraqBahrain 5,3213,306
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2463,260
DhakaBangladesh 5,0993,169
CharnocksBarbados 10,4626,501
BrestBelarus 3,6702,281
GomelBelarus 3,3602,088
GrodnoBelarus 3,5212,188
MinskBelarus 3,3522,083
MogilevBelarus 3,2542,022
VitebskBelarus 3,1331,947
BrusselsBelgium 4,5362,819
D’UccleBelgium 4,5362,819
OstendeBelgium 4,5492,827
Belize CityBelize 10,3396,425
BeninBenin 9,1045,657
BohiconBenin 9,0315,612
CotonouBenin 9,1045,657
KandiBenin 8,5855,335
NatitingouBenin 8,7315,425
ParakouBenin 8,7835,458
SaveBenin 8,9255,546
BermudaBermuda 8,4535,253
La PazBolivia 13,8738,621
Santa CruzBolivia 13,9048,640
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6552,892
FrancistownBotswana 11,0846,888
MaunBotswana 11,0866,889
TshaneBotswana 11,5627,185
AimoresBrazil 13,4398,351
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,5947,826
AltamiraBrazil 12,0487,487
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6347,851
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,9208,650
ApodiBrazil 11,8677,374
AracajuBrazil 12,3987,705
AracuaiBrazil 13,1978,201
AragarcasBrazil 13,4138,335
AraxaBrazil 13,6428,477
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,1367,541
BageBrazil 15,1099,389
BambuiBrazil 13,6578,487
BarbacenaBrazil 13,7168,523
BarbalhaBrazil 12,0947,515
BarcelosBrazil 12,0687,499
BarraBrazil 12,6217,843
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,0937,515
BarreirasBrazil 12,7937,950
BelémBrazil 11,7557,304
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,5838,441
BelterraBrazil 12,0607,494
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,4417,731
Bom JesusBrazil 14,7149,143
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8617,992
BrasiliaBrazil 13,2728,247
BrevesBrazil 11,8377,356
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,5838,441
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,8398,600
CabroboBrazil 12,2227,595
CaceresBrazil 13,5808,439
CaetiteBrazil 12,9188,027
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,9687,437
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,9698,680
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,2868,878
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,9328,658
Campos SalesBrazil 12,0977,517
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9658,056
CaparaoBrazil 13,5758,435
CapinopolisBrazil 13,6318,470
CaratingaBrazil 13,5098,395
CaravelasBrazil 13,1928,198
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9728,061
CarolinaBrazil 12,3567,678
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,2918,881
CataguasesBrazil 13,6958,510
CatalaoBrazil 13,5278,406
CatanduvaBrazil 13,8728,620
CaxiasBrazil 11,9657,435
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,7919,191
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,7867,324
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,7328,533
ChapecoBrazil 14,6199,084
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,1348,162
CipoBrazil 12,4667,747
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,5087,773
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4718,371
CordeiroBrazil 13,7518,545
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9268,032
CorumbaBrazil 13,9028,639
CoximBrazil 13,7648,553
CrateusBrazil 11,9117,402
CuiabaBrazil 13,4858,380
CuritibaBrazil 14,3358,908
DiamantinaBrazil 13,3948,323
DiamantinoBrazil 13,3708,308
DouradosBrazil 14,1658,802
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,8768,623
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,9769,306
EspinosaBrazil 13,0218,092
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,4917,141
FloraniaBrazil 11,8837,384
FlorestaBrazil 12,2067,585
FlorianoBrazil 12,1577,555
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,5409,035
FormosaBrazil 13,2278,219
FortalezaBrazil 11,6947,267
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,5129,018
FrancaBrazil 13,7628,552
GaranhunsBrazil 12,1657,560
GoianiaBrazil 13,4068,331
GoiasBrazil 13,3538,298
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4028,328
GrajauBrazil 12,1617,557
GuairaBrazil 14,3468,915
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,7637,309
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0988,139
IbiriteBrazil 13,5958,448
IguatuBrazil 11,9947,453
IlheusBrazil 12,8778,002
ImperatrizBrazil 12,1647,559
IndaialBrazil 14,4899,004
IpameriBrazil 13,4858,380
IraiBrazil 14,6459,100
IreceBrazil 12,6027,831
ItaberabaBrazil 12,6867,883
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,2017,582
ItaitubaBrazil 12,2637,620
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,3278,282
ItaperunaBrazil 13,6478,480
ItapevaBrazil 14,1688,804
ItirucuBrazil 12,7567,927
ItuacuBrazil 12,8497,985
IvinhemaBrazil 14,1488,792
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,1178,773
JacobinaBrazil 12,5437,794
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,7747,317
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,9207,407
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,4208,339
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,7568,548
LavrasBrazil 13,7558,548
LencoisBrazil 12,7207,904
LinharesBrazil 13,3968,324
LondrinaBrazil 14,1808,811
MacapaBrazil 11,6687,251
MacauBrazil 11,7717,315
MaceioBrazil 12,2207,594
MachadoBrazil 13,8318,595
ManausBrazil 12,2387,605
MarabaBrazil 12,1937,577
MaringaBrazil 14,2068,828
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,9697,438
Monte AzulBrazil 13,0318,098
Monte SantoBrazil 12,4247,721
MonteiroBrazil 12,0797,506
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,2418,228
Morada NovaBrazil 11,8277,349
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,5717,812
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,7838,565
ObidosBrazil 11,9977,455
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,2327,601
ParacatuBrazil 13,3918,321
ParanaBrazil 12,9248,031
ParanaguaBrazil 14,3218,899
ParanaibaBrazil 13,7888,568
ParintinsBrazil 12,1057,522
ParnaibaBrazil 11,7267,286
Passo FundoBrazil 14,7329,155
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,5268,405
PaulistanaBrazil 12,2427,607
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,2787,630
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,0798,128
PeixeBrazil 12,8928,011
PetrolinaBrazil 12,3537,676
PicosBrazil 12,1407,544
PiraiBrazil 13,8668,616
PirenopolisBrazil 13,3118,271
PompeuBrazil 13,5428,415
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,2228,838
Porto De MozBrazil 11,8917,389
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,4788,997
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,9398,040
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,8819,247
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7517,924
PosseBrazil 13,0448,106
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,8707,376
RecifeBrazil 12,0227,471
RemansoBrazil 12,4327,726
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,1498,171
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,8718,620
Rio NegroBrazil 14,4248,963
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,5908,445
SalvadorBrazil 12,6707,874
Santa MariaBrazil 14,9259,274
SantaremBrazil 12,0307,476
SantosBrazil 14,0838,751
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,9328,657
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,4127,713
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,9987,456
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,6579,108
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,8279,214
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,8478,605
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7467,299
Sao MateusBrazil 13,3158,274
São PauloBrazil 14,0478,729
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,8648,616
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,0748,125
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,4577,741
SerrinhaBrazil 12,5407,792
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5448,416
SobralBrazil 11,7457,298
SoureBrazil 11,6787,257
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,6577,865
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,3159,517
SurubimBrazil 12,0277,474
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8657,994
TarauacaBrazil 13,0068,082
TauaBrazil 11,9927,452
TefeBrazil 12,3667,684
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,2828,254
TeresinaBrazil 11,9727,439
TiriosBrazil 11,5597,183
TorresBrazil 14,7619,173
TracuateuaBrazil 11,6717,252
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9198,649
TriunfoBrazil 12,1117,526
TucuruiBrazil 12,0347,478
TuriacuBrazil 11,6927,266
UaupesBrazil 12,0297,475
UbatubaBrazil 13,9918,694
UberabaBrazil 13,6938,509
VassourasBrazil 13,8348,596
VicosaBrazil 13,6338,471
VitoriaBrazil 13,5018,390
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9558,050
Ze DocaBrazil 11,9107,401
BurgasBulgaria 4,4362,757
LomBulgaria 4,4712,779
PlevenBulgaria 4,4592,771
PlovdivBulgaria 4,5762,844
SadovoBulgaria 4,5702,840
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6922,916
SofiaBulgaria 4,5802,846
VarnaBulgaria 4,3502,703
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6335,365
BurundiBurundi 9,1265,671
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,5684,082
SiemreapCambodia 6,3543,949
BatouriCameroon 8,8395,492
DoualaCameroon 9,0645,632
GarouaCameroon 8,3685,200
MamfeCameroon 8,9025,532
MarouaCameroon 8,2185,107
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5685,324
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8525,501
YaoundeCameroon 9,0135,601
YokoCameroon 8,8015,469
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,6424,127
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,6274,118
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3972,733
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,7054,167
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,0321,884
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7004,163
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8754,272
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7914,220
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,6174,112
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1473,199
Banff, AbCanada 6,4894,033
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0484,380
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1363,813
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6144,110
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6234,116
Blue River, BcCanada 6,3443,942
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1274,429
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,0273,746
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7394,188
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6784,150
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6182,869
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,3513,946
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3354,558
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0073,733
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,6112,865
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5144,048
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,5902,852
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,4984,038
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6842,911
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5492,827
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3793,343
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3272,689
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,3573,951
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,1893,846
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,0053,732
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6744,147
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6724,146
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7714,207
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9144,296
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9084,293
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,4554,011
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8654,266
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2543,265
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2603,890
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1323,811
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7673,584
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4302,753
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3482,702
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1833,842
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8594,262
Comox, BcCanada 6,5294,057
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,9633,084
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1383,193
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4323,997
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,6614,139
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3883,970
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6074,105
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,9383,690
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,5113,424
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4954,036
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5702,840
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7474,193
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7574,199
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9704,331
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2763,900
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2383,876
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2483,883
Edson, AbCanada 6,2183,864
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,3173,925
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,4903,411
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8044,228
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,0923,786
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3972,111
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,1933,848
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6973,540
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9293,684
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5723,462
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,5824,090
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2713,275
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5523,450
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8773,652
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6953,539
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9984,348
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0044,352
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0783,156
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4724,022
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0313,748
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6444,129
Golden, BcCanada 6,4624,016
Goose, NfCanada 6,1033,792
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1634,451
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,0153,738
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0784,398
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7694,207
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1323,189
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0934,408
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,0674,392
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4464,627
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1023,792
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5924,718
Hay River, NtCanada 5,4293,373
Hope, BcCanada 6,6174,112
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1372,571
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7413,568
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4132,742
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0783,156
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5262,191
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3073,919
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,4854,030
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7704,207
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7714,208
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,5804,089
Kenora, OnCanada 6,7624,202
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3024,538
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1792,597
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,6722,903
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6923,537
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1164,422
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1353,812
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9444,315
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,6112,866
Langara, BcCanada 5,9043,669
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4824,028
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,6824,152
London, OnCanada 7,4704,642
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5732,842
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9633,706
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5224,053
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6912,915
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0674,391
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,7674,205
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8643,022
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1933,848
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,6654,142
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,5724,084
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9524,320
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7284,181
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1284,429
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1374,435
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,6674,143
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5524,071
Morden, MbCanada 6,8254,241
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2424,500
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7733,587
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6044,104
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4644,017
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2563,887
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8232,997
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,3803,965
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0894,405
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1724,457
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1734,457
Peace River, AbCanada 5,9173,677
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6862,912
Penticton, BcCanada 6,6324,121
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1174,423
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3164,547
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5744,085
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,5724,084
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7034,165
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,3863,968
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,7454,191
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3473,944
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1083,796
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9463,695
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5794,088
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9902,479
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9654,328
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,2043,855
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,3983,976
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6204,114
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6594,138
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6614,139
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9902,479
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,4854,030
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7854,216
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1124,420
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,7384,187
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0554,384
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,0333,749
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6212,872
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8194,238
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4574,012
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1074,416
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0323,749
Scott, SkCanada 6,4213,990
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,5254,055
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0944,408
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1174,423
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2902,666
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7574,199
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7254,179
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,0473,758
Smithers, BcCanada 5,9413,692
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5894,094
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9024,289
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,6594,138
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,6584,137
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8714,270
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,5682,839
Terrace, BcCanada 5,9583,702
Teslin, YtCanada 5,2803,281
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2853,905
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5523,450
Thompson, MbCanada 6,0893,784
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9154,297
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8584,262
Tofino, BcCanada 6,5854,092
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3914,593
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3884,591
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3224,550
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3083,920
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8344,247
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6273,497
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8894,281
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6124,109
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,2683,895
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2963,913
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6684,144
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6934,159
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2383,876
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4174,609
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,3473,323
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,1803,219
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2804,524
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5654,701
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,7454,191
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5164,049
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2214,487
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2633,271
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5794,088
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5514,692
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5284,678
SalCape Verde 8,9885,585
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6915,401
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9184,920
AbecheChad 7,6154,732
FayaChad 7,2464,503
MoundouChad 8,3465,186
N’DjamenaChad 8,0134,979
AntofagastaChile 14,6759,119
AricaChile 14,1158,771
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,12910,644
ChicoChile 17,19910,688
ChillanChile 16,13610,027
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,17710,052
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,1039,385
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,12710,643
Curico-General FreireChile 15,9439,907
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,3528,919
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2159,455
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,12511,263
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,3959,566
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,59110,310
ParronChile 15,8569,853
Puerto AysenChile 17,09710,624
Puerto MonttChile 16,68110,366
Punta ArenasChile 17,84411,089
QuinteroChile 15,7399,780
SantiagoChile 15,7749,802
SewellChile 15,8309,837
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,38410,181
ValdiviaChile 16,50710,258
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,46710,233
VallenarChile 15,2739,491
ValparaisoChile 15,7289,773
AltaiChina 2,4121,499
BeijingChina 3,7212,312
ChangchunChina 3,5912,231
ChangduChina 4,3102,678
ChangshaChina 4,8863,036
ChengduChina 4,4492,765
ChongqingChina 4,6242,873
DuianChina 3,7512,331
ErlianChina 3,2161,999
GanzhouChina 5,1943,227
GuangzhouChina 5,4473,385
HaikouChina 5,7313,561
HailarChina 2,8651,780
HamiChina 2,9861,856
HetanChina 3,6082,242
JiuquanChina 3,3742,097
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,3892,106
KashiChina 3,3832,102
KunmingChina 5,0543,141
LanzhouChina 3,8572,397
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4302,753
NanchangChina 4,9213,058
NanjingChina 4,6302,877
NanningChina 5,4053,359
PingbianChina 4,5662,837
QingdaoChina 4,2422,636
QiqiharChina 3,1901,983
RuoqiangChina 3,3792,100
ShanghaiChina 4,7872,974
ShantouChina 5,5003,418
ShenyangChina 3,7492,330
TaiyuanChina 3,8722,406
TaoyuanChina 5,4383,379
TengchongChina 4,9913,101
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,8501,771
Xi’AnChina 4,1472,577
XichangChina 4,7312,940
YanjiChina 3,8342,382
YichangChina 4,5872,851
YinchuanChina 3,6412,263
YiningChina 2,8431,767
ZhengzhouChina 4,2082,615
ZhijiangChina 4,9073,049
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1137,527
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0427,483
AraucaColombia 11,3307,040
BarranquillaColombia 10,9666,814
Benito SalasColombia 11,8477,362
BogotáColombia 11,6407,233
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2616,998
El CaranoColombia 11,5597,183
Las GaviotasColombia 11,6097,214
MatecanaColombia 11,6487,238
PeralesColombia 11,6837,260
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,3757,068
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0236,850
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,8506,742
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9316,793
VanguardiaColombia 11,6927,265
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,5527,800
YariguiesColombia 11,3807,072
MoroniComoros 9,6105,972
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,1566,933
LimonCosta Rica 11,1506,929
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,1626,936
San JoseCosta Rica 11,1616,936
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6752,905
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7862,974
SibenikCroatia 4,7672,962
SplitCroatia 4,7672,962
ZagrebCroatia 4,5632,835
CamagueyCuba 9,8396,114
CasablancaCuba 9,6816,016
HavanaCuba 9,7026,029
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7376,672
FamagustaCyprus 4,9353,067
LarnacaCyprus 4,9713,089
LimassolCyprus 5,0123,114
NicosiaCyprus 4,9553,079
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2182,621
ChebCzech Republic 4,2992,671
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1112,555
PragueCzech Republic 4,2242,625
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5325,302
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0915,649
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7266,044
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0736,259
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7196,039
CopenhagenDenmark 3,7812,350
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,7132,307
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,9582,460
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,9142,432
MarstalDenmark 3,9312,443
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,8692,405
OdenseDenmark 3,8862,415
RandersDenmark 3,8062,365
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,7312,318
StudsgårdDenmark 3,8812,412
TønderDenmark 3,9862,477
TylstrupDenmark 3,7462,328
TystofteDenmark 3,8652,402
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,7022,300
VestervigDenmark 3,8422,388
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,1094,417
Melville HallDominica 10,2316,358
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,9436,179
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9746,198
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0726,259
BaniDominican Republic 10,0906,270
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1096,282
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0276,231
CabreraDominican Republic 9,9336,173
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,0266,230
CotuiDominican Republic 9,9956,211
DajabonDominican Republic 9,9636,191
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,0966,274
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,0586,250
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,0176,225
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9416,177
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0216,227
HigueyDominican Republic 10,0296,232
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,0596,251
ImbertDominican Republic 9,9316,171
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,0016,215
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1056,279
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,0556,249
La VegaDominican Republic 9,9906,208
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0626,253
LuperonDominican Republic 9,9226,165
MichesDominican Republic 9,9926,209
MocaDominican Republic 9,9716,196
MoncionDominican Republic 9,9756,199
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,9316,171
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0246,229
NaguaDominican Republic 9,9616,190
NeybaDominican Republic 10,0836,266
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1376,299
PimentelDominican Republic 9,9886,206
PoloDominican Republic 10,1256,292
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,9306,171
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,0516,246
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,9366,175
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9766,199
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0606,251
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9906,208
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9706,195
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9726,197
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0636,253
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,9856,205
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0646,254
San JuanDominican Republic 10,0446,242
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,0476,243
SanchezDominican Republic 9,9776,200
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9666,193
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,9716,196
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0656,255
TamayoDominican Republic 10,0896,269
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0446,241
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9856,205
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,9456,180
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0306,233
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9456,180
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2119,452
CanarEcuador 12,5007,768
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4677,747
IzobambaEcuador 12,2547,615
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,2207,593
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,6677,872
MilagroEcuador 12,4597,742
OtavaloEcuador 12,1857,572
PichilingueEcuador 12,3457,671
PortoviejoEcuador 12,3497,674
PuyoEcuador 12,3747,689
QuitoEcuador 12,2317,601
RumipambaEcuador 12,3277,660
San GabrielEcuador 12,1397,543
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,4833,407
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,5273,434
AswanEgypt 6,1273,807
AsyutEgypt 5,8713,649
BahariyaEgypt 5,8143,613
Beni SuefEgypt 5,6583,516
CairoEgypt 5,5393,442
DabaaEgypt 5,5533,451
DakhlaEgypt 6,1043,793
El ArishEgypt 5,3533,327
El TorEgypt 5,6563,515
FarafraEgypt 5,9793,715
HelwanEgypt 5,5673,460
HurguadaEgypt 5,7643,582
IsmailiaEgypt 5,4603,393
KhargaEgypt 6,0513,760
KosseirEgypt 5,8503,635
LuxorEgypt 5,9533,699
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,5693,461
MinyaEgypt 5,7733,588
Port-SaidEgypt 5,3893,349
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,4733,401
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,6543,513
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,5473,447
SalloumEgypt 5,6253,495
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,8523,636
SohagEgypt 5,8973,664
St. KatrineEgypt 5,5923,475
TahrirEgypt 5,5103,424
TantaEgypt 5,4853,408
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,7836,701
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,7686,691
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,7496,680
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,7666,690
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1275,672
AsmaraEritrea 6,8394,250
AssabEritrea 6,9594,324
MassawaEritrea 6,7874,217
TallinEstonia 3,0031,866
TartuEstonia 3,0241,879
VilsandiEstonia 3,1941,985
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,5144,669
GonderEthiopia 7,1784,461
NegeleEthiopia 7,8804,897
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,30810,756
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,9022,425
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,9252,439
Laucala BayFiji 11,9827,445
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9017,396
NandiFiji 11,9017,396
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3527,676
HelsinkiFinland 2,9401,827
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,9151,811
JoensuuFinland 2,5551,588
JokioinenFinland 2,9311,822
JyvskylFinland 2,7261,694
KajaaniFinland 2,5141,562
KuopioFinland 2,6131,624
KuusamoFinland 2,3461,458
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7331,698
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,1241,941
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8901,796
OuluFinland 2,5561,588
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,3521,462
TampereFinland 2,8701,784
TurkuFinland 3,0021,866
VaasaFinland 2,8251,755
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,2213,244
BiarritzFrance 5,4643,396
BordeauxFrance 5,2993,293
BrestFrance 5,0843,160
CaenFrance 4,8693,026
ChateaurouxFrance 5,0123,115
DijonFrance 4,8443,010
GourdonFrance 5,2293,249
GrenobleFrance 5,0223,121
Le MansFrance 4,9643,085
LilleFrance 4,6052,862
LyonFrance 4,9993,106
MarseilleFrance 5,2113,238
MontpellierFrance 5,2443,259
NancyFrance 4,6652,899
NantesFrance 5,1073,174
NiceFrance 5,1133,177
ParisFrance 4,8002,983
PerpignanFrance 5,3693,336
StrasbourgFrance 4,6252,874
ToulonFrance 5,2173,242
ToulouseFrance 5,3393,318
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,1866,951
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,3587,058
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,1876,952
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,2727,005
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,1586,934
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,6557,864
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,9418,042
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,9398,040
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,4758,374
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,1998,823
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,9618,054
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,7428,540
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9407,420
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,2698,245
BitamGabon 9,1975,715
CocobeachGabon 9,3825,830
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5075,908
LambarnGabon 9,5375,926
LastourvilleGabon 9,4555,876
LibrevilleGabon 9,4465,870
MakokouGabon 9,3035,781
MayumbaGabon 9,8036,092
MitzicGabon 9,3315,798
MkamboGabon 9,2165,727
MoandaGabon 9,5035,905
MouilaGabon 9,6275,983
Port-GentilGabon 9,5925,960
TchibanGabon 9,7306,046
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,3927,700
BanjulGambia 9,0995,654
SukhumiGeorgia 3,8652,402
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8812,412
BerlinGermany 4,0422,512
BrockenGermany 4,2062,614
CologneGermany 4,4222,748
DresdenGermany 4,1462,577
ErfurtGermany 4,2682,652
EssenGermany 4,3812,722
FichtelbergGermany 4,2432,637
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,4382,758
GeisenheimGermany 4,4772,782
GorlitzGermany 4,0982,546
HamburgGermany 4,0612,524
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,0612,524
HannoverGermany 4,1802,598
HelgolandGermany 4,0912,542
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,5662,837
KarlsruheGermany 4,5532,829
KasselGermany 4,2972,670
KonstanzGermany 4,6482,888
LeipzigGermany 4,1742,594
LindenbergGermany 4,0342,507
MagdeburgGermany 4,1402,572
MunichGermany 4,4832,786
MünsterGermany 4,3042,675
NeustrelitzGermany 3,9692,467
NurembergGermany 4,4022,735
NurnbergGermany 4,4032,736
PotsdamGermany 4,0582,522
RostockGermany 3,9322,444
SchleswigGermany 3,9972,484
StuttgartGermany 4,5452,824
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,5482,826
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6032,860
AccraGhana 9,2815,768
KumasiGhana 9,2215,730
TamaleGhana 8,9135,538
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3383,938
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,6592,895
AthensGreece 5,0283,124
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,0533,140
ChiosGreece 4,8973,043
CorfuGreece 5,0133,115
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,8383,006
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,2393,255
IoanninaGreece 4,9703,089
KalamataGreece 5,1863,223
KerkiraGreece 5,0133,115
Kythira IslandGreece 5,2263,247
LamiaGreece 4,9873,099
LarissaGreece 4,9153,054
LemnosGreece 4,7872,975
LimnosGreece 4,7782,969
MethoniGreece 5,2213,245
MilosGreece 5,1273,186
MitiliniGreece 4,8102,989
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,8082,988
NaxosGreece 5,0533,140
PatrasGreece 5,0793,156
RhodesGreece 5,0213,120
SamosGreece 4,9343,066
Skiros IslandGreece 4,9013,046
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,2643,271
ThessalonikiGreece 4,8062,986
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,1243,184
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,1623,207
AasiaatGreenland 4,3512,704
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3912,729
AputiteqGreenland 4,0662,527
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0081,869
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9943,103
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5472,826
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2722,654
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5862,228
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2722,655
JulianehbGreenland 5,0603,145
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4962,794
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5932,233
NanortalikGreenland 5,1043,172
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0013,108
NordGreenland 2,6521,648
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8062,986
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6992,299
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0693,150
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4932,792
UpernavikGreenland 3,9742,469
UummannaqGreenland 4,1392,572
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1566,311
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1586,312
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6696,630
BokeGuinea 9,2945,776
ConakryGuinea 9,3915,836
FaranahGuinea 9,2335,737
KankanGuinea 9,1405,680
KindiaGuinea 9,3125,787
KissidougouGuinea 9,2715,761
LabeGuinea 9,1585,691
MacentaGuinea 9,3405,804
MamouGuinea 9,2495,747
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3755,826
SiguiriGuinea 9,0265,609
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2265,733
GeorgetownGuyana 11,1156,907
TimehriGuyana 11,1506,929
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1066,280
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0075,597
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,7405,431
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8375,492
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,6255,360
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3324,556
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8355,490
CatacamasHonduras 10,6216,600
CholutecaHonduras 10,8036,713
La CeibaHonduras 10,5336,545
La MesaHonduras 10,5696,568
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,5736,570
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6466,615
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,7216,662
TelaHonduras 10,5376,548
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,5603,455
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,5613,456
BudapestHungary 4,2832,662
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,2832,661
DebrecenHungary 4,1832,600
KeszthelyHungary 4,4242,749
MiskolcHungary 4,1602,585
PecsHungary 4,4572,769
SzegedHungary 4,3602,709
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,3982,733
AkureyriIceland 3,9122,431
DalatangiIceland 3,8242,376
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,9552,458
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0832,537
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7862,353
ReykhólarIceland 4,0422,512
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1562,583
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0902,542
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1802,598
AgraIndia 4,7262,937
AhmedabadIndia 5,2313,250
AkolaIndia 5,4513,387
AllahabadIndia 4,8963,042
AmritsarIndia 4,2602,647
BangaloreIndia 6,3043,918
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0093,734
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4653,396
BikanerIndia 4,6782,907
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2863,906
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9233,059
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9233,059
DaltonganjIndia 5,0453,135
DarbhangaIndia 4,8072,987
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6972,919
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6962,918
DumkaIndia 5,0193,119
DwarkaIndia 5,3543,327
GoaIndia 6,0573,764
GuwahatiIndia 4,8283,000
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8013,605
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2373,254
JagdalpurIndia 5,6023,481
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2133,240
KotaIndia 4,9673,087
KozhikodeIndia 6,5084,044
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9562,458
LudhianaIndia 4,3342,693
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3373,938
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4602,772
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6893,535
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9263,682
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,3923,351
New DelhiIndia 4,5752,843
PambanIndia 6,7034,166
PuneIndia 5,7193,554
SagarIndia 5,0893,162
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9892,479
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8064,230
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8064,230
VeravalIndia 5,4983,416
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7503,573
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,7215,420
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,1895,088
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5525,314
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,3065,783
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,0725,016
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,5855,335
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3794,585
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,5895,959
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,8934,905
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9114,916
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,9645,570
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,9655,571
AbadanIran 4,9533,078
ArakIran 4,5172,807
BabolsarIran 4,1552,582
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0713,151
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,1712,592
Bandar LengehIran 5,1843,222
BirjandIran 4,3952,731
BushehrIran 5,0283,125
ChahbaharIran 5,1843,221
DezfulIran 4,7492,951
EsfahanIran 4,6262,874
IranshahrIran 4,9743,091
KermanIran 4,7302,939
KermanshahIran 4,5672,838
Khoram AbadIran 4,6292,876
MashhadIran 4,0192,498
OroomiehIran 4,2912,666
RamsarIran 4,1932,606
RashtIran 4,1812,598
SemnanIran 4,2532,643
ShahroudIran 4,1232,562
ShirazIran 4,9193,057
TabrizIran 4,2062,614
TeheranIran 4,3022,673
YazdIran 4,6212,872
ZahedanIran 4,7242,936
ZanjanIran 4,2822,661
BaghdadIraq 4,7762,968
BasraIraq 4,9463,073
BelmulletIreland 4,7252,936
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7622,959
ClaremorrisIreland 4,7392,945
ClonesIreland 4,6322,879
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6772,906
CorkIreland 4,8963,042
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9003,045
DublinIreland 4,6722,903
KilkennyIreland 4,7882,975
Malin HeadIreland 4,5272,813
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7812,971
ShannonIreland 4,8343,004
ValentiaIreland 4,9523,078
EilatIsrael 5,4713,400
HaifaIsrael 5,1323,189
JerusalemIsrael 5,2223,245
Tel AvivIsrael 5,2203,244
AlbengaItaly 5,0393,131
AlgheroItaly 5,3673,335
AmendolaItaly 4,9883,100
AnconaItaly 4,8713,027
ArezzoItaly 4,9523,077
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9863,099
BergamoItaly 4,8212,996
BolognaItaly 4,8693,026
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6822,909
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,1743,215
BrindisiItaly 4,9873,099
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,4753,402
CameriItaly 4,8743,029
CampobassoItaly 5,0273,124
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,3813,344
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,4713,400
Cape FrascaItaly 5,4493,386
Cape MeleItaly 5,0463,136
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,1543,203
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,4173,366
CerviaItaly 4,8593,020
CiampinoItaly 5,0843,159
Cimone MountainItaly 4,9253,060
Cisa PassItaly 4,9283,062
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,0913,164
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6422,885
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4923,413
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,1863,222
DecimomannuItaly 5,4683,398
DobbiacoItaly 4,6212,872
FalconaraItaly 4,8773,031
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,9433,071
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0023,108
FonniItaly 5,3813,344
FrontoneItaly 4,9123,052
FrosinoneItaly 5,0723,152
GelaItaly 5,4883,410
GenoaItaly 4,9763,092
GhediItaly 4,8222,997
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,0163,117
GrazzaniseItaly 5,0993,169
GrossetoItaly 5,0523,139
GrottaglieItaly 5,0233,121
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,2673,273
GuidoniaItaly 5,0603,144
IstranaItaly 4,7262,937
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7093,548
LatinaItaly 5,0973,167
LatronicoItaly 5,1193,181
LecceItaly 5,0213,120
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0793,156
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,0523,139
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,3253,309
MilanItaly 4,8583,019
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,8623,022
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,0833,158
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1083,174
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,2933,289
PadovaItaly 4,7612,958
Paganella MountainItaly 4,7222,934
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,4203,368
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,4223,369
PantelleriaItaly 5,6033,482
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8813,033
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,4173,366
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,9613,083
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,9603,082
PiacenzaItaly 4,8933,041
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,9863,099
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8393,007
Ponza IslandItaly 5,1583,205
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0723,152
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,1043,172
PrizziItaly 5,4553,390
RadicofaniItaly 5,0103,113
Resia PassItaly 4,6842,910
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8673,024
RivoltoItaly 4,6612,897
Rolle PassItaly 4,6802,908
RomeItaly 5,0733,153
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,0983,168
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6592,895
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,0773,155
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,9623,084
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,0563,142
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,9633,084
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,3483,323
Scuro MountainItaly 5,1793,218
SigonellaItaly 5,4283,373
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,0343,128
TarvisioItaly 4,5902,852
TermoliItaly 4,9713,089
TorinoItaly 4,9583,081
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,9453,073
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,4733,401
TrevicoItaly 5,0553,141
TrevisoItaly 4,7262,937
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6632,897
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,9583,081
UdineItaly 4,6452,887
Ustica IslandItaly 5,3673,335
VeniceItaly 4,7342,942
VeronaItaly 4,8032,984
VicenzaItaly 4,7602,958
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,0723,152